NEDĚLE 25.7.2021    
  FOTBAL    
13:00 Japonsko-Mexiko TRT Spor(7*e,42*e) Fotbal-LOH Tokio(Sk.A)
13:30 Saudská Arábie-Německo ARD Fotbal-LOH Tokio(Sk.D)
14:00 Jižni Korea-Rumunsko Eurosport 2 Fotbal-LOH Tokio(Sk.B)
14:05 Eilenburg-Chemie Leipzig MDR Fernsehen(19.2*e) Fotbal-Něm.Regionalní Liga
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň-Mladá Boleslav O2 TV Sport,O2 TV Fotbal Fotbal-1.Česká Liga
16:00 Slovan Liberec-1.FC Slovácko O2 TV Fotbal Fotbal-1.Česká Liga
16:00 České Budějovice-FK Teplice O2 TV Fotbal Fotbal-1.Česká Liga
19:00 Fastav Zlín-Slávia Praha O2 TV Sport,O2 TV Fotbal Fotbal-1.Česká Liga
20:00 Spartak Trnava-FK Pohronie TV Dajto Fotbal-1.Slovenská Liga
ne/po 00:05 New York City FC-Orlando City SC Nova Sport1  Fotbal-MLS
ne/po 02:05 D.C.United-New York Red Bulls Nova Sport1  Fotbal-MLS
  TENIS    
05:30 LOH Tenis Tokio(Japonsko) Eurosport 2,ČT Sport Tenis
11:30 ATP Swiss Open Gstaad(Švýcarsko) Super Tennis TV(9*e) Tenis-Finále
17:00 WTA Poland Open Gdynia(Polsko) O2 TV Tenis,Super Tennis TV Tenis-Finále
19:30 WTA 32nd Palermo Ladies Open(Itálie) O2 TV Tenis,Rai Sport(13*e) Tenis-Finále
20:00 ATP Croatia Open Umag(Chorvatsko) Super Tennis TV(9*e) Tenis-Finále
  MOTORISMUS    
10:00 DTM Lausitzring(Německo) Sport5(0.8*w,23.5*e) DTM-Kvalifikace
10:55 WorldSBK Dutch Round((TT Assen Circuit) Nova Sport1 Motorky-Supepole
11:15 Euroformula Open Imola(Itálie) Digi Sport 3 CZ/SK Motorismus-2.Jízda
11:25 FIA Formula Regional Spa(Belgie) Sport5(0.8*w,23.5*e) Motorismus-2.Jízda
12:25 WorldSSP Dutch Round((TT Assen Circuit) Nova Sport1 Motorky-2.Jízda
13:15 DTM Lausitzring(Německo) Sport5(0.8*w,23.5*e),SAT1 DTM-2.Závod
13:50 WorldSBK Dutch Round((TT Assen Circuit) Nova Sport1 Motorky-2.Jízda
14:50 International GT Open Imola(Itálie) Digi Sport 3 CZ/SK Motorismus-2.Jízda
14:55 Formule E Londýn(V.Británie) SAT1(19.2*e) Formule E-Závod
15:00 DTM Trophy Lausitzring(Německo) Sport1 GER Motorismus-2.Jízda
15:05 WorldSSP300 Dutch Round((TT Assen Circuit) Nova Sport1 Motorky-2.Jízda
18:15 Euroformula Open Imola(Itálie) Digi Sport 3 CZ/SK Motorismus-3.Jízda
  BASKETBAL    
12:40 Austrálie-Nigérie STV2 Basketbal(M)-LOH(Sk.B)
14:00 Francie-USA ČT Sport Basketbal(M)-LOH(Sk.A)
  HÁZENÁ    
14:30 Maďarsko-Francie M4 Sport(0.8*w,9*e) Házená(Ž)-LOH(Sk.B)
ne/po 02:00 Brazílie-Francie STV2 Házená(M)-LOH(Sk.A)
  VOLEJBAL    
09:25 Čína-Turecko TRT Spor(7*e,42*e) Volejbal(Ž)-LOH(Sk.B)
14:45 Brazílie-Jižní Korea Eurosport Volejbal(Ž)-LOH(Sk.A)
  VODNÍ SPORTY    
06:00 LOH Vodní Slalom Tokio(Japonsko) ČT Sport,STV2  Vodní Slalom-(Ž):K1,(M):C1
10:30 LOH Skoky do Vody Tokio(Japonsko) Eurosport,STV2  Skoky do Vody(Ž):3m
12:00 LOH Plavání Tokio(Japonsko) Eurosport,M4 Sport Plavání
23:30 LOH Triatlon Tokio(Japonsko) ČT Sport,Eurosport,M4 Sport Triatlon(M)
    STV2(od 00:10)  
ne/po 02:00 LOH Veslování Tokio(Japonsko) ČT Sport,Eurosport   Veslování
ne/po 03:40 LOH Plavání Tokio(Japonsko) STV2,M4 Sport Plavání
  CYKLISTIKA    
06:00 LOH Cyklistika Tokio(Japonsko) Eurosport,ČT Sport(Vstupy) Cyklistika(Ž)-Závod
  ŠERM,SKATEBORING    
05:20 LOH Šerm Tokio(Japonsko) ČT Sport(a pak od 02:00) Šerm
ne/po 02:00 LOH Skateboarding Tokio(Japonsko) Eurosport 2 Skateboarding(Ž)
  BOJOVÉ SPORTY    
05:15 LOH Box Tokio(Japonsko) Eurosport(a pak od 11:15) Box
11:20 LOH Judo Tokio(Japonsko) STV2,Eurosport 2(Z 13:00) Judo
15:40 LOH Teakwondo Tokio(Japonsko) STV2 Taekwondo
  STŘELBA,LUKOSTŘELBA    
05:00 LOH Střelba Tokio(Japonsko) STV2 Sportovní Pistole(Ž)
09:40 LOH Lukostřelba Tokio(Japonsko) STV2 Lukostřelba(Družstva)
13:20 LOH Střelba Tokio(Japonsko) STV2 Sportovní Pistole(M)
  GOLF    
11:30 Evian Championship Golf Channel Golf(LPGA Tour)-Finál.Kolo
14:00 The Senior Open Golf Channel Golf(Turnaj Major)-Final.Kolo
19:00 Cazoo Open Golf Channel Golf(European Tour)-Fin.Kolo
  VZPÍRÁNÍ    
10:10 LOH Vzpírání Tokio(Japonsko) STV2(a pak od 14:00) Vzpírání(M)-do 61kg,do 67kg
  ŠIPKY    
21:35 World Matchplay Darts 2021 Blackpool(V.Br.) Nova Sport2,Sport1 GER Šipky
  AMERICKÝ FOTBAL    
14:55 Stuttgart Surge-Cologne Centurions Pro7 MAXX(19.2*e) Am.Fotbal-Evropská Liga