ČTVRTEK 6.5.2021    
  FOTBAL    
18:30 Hertha Berlín-SC Freiburg Digi Sport 2 CZ/SK Fotbal-1.Německá Liga
21:00 AS Řím-Manchester United(2:6) Nova Sport1 Forbal-Evropská Liga(SF)
21:00 Arsenal Londýn-Villarreal CF(1:2) ČT Sport,STV2,Nitro(19.2*e) Forbal-Evropská Liga(SF)
    CBC Sport(46*e)  
čt/pa 00:00 Moghreb Tetouan-Maghreb Fes Arryadia(7*w,26*e) Fotbal-Marocký Pohár(ČF)
  HOKEJ    
17:10 Česká Republika-Slovensko ČT Sport,TV Dajto Hokej-Euro Hockey Challenge
  O2 Arena,Kapacita:17 360,Praha    
20:00 Växjö Lakers-Rögle BK(3.z.) Sport1 CZ Hokej-SHL(Švédská) Liga(F)
čt/pa 01:05 Boston Bruins-New York Rangers Nova Sport1 Hokej-NHL
čt/pa 03:05 Edmonton Oilers-Vancouver Canucks Nova Sport2 Hokej-NHL
  TENIS    
11:00 ATP Mutua Madrid Open(Španělsko) Eurosport 2 Tenis
13:00 WTA Mutua Madrid Open(Španělsko) O2 TV Sport,O2 TV Tenis Tenis-1.Semifinále
    STV2,Super Tennis TV(9*e)  
20:30 WTA Mutua Madrid Open(Španělsko) O2 TV Tenis,Super Tennis TV Tenis-2.Semifinále
    STV2(Záznam 23:05)  
  BASKETBAL    
16:00 Lenovo Tenerife-SIG Štrasburk Nova Sport1 Basketbal(M)-Liga Mistrů(ČF)
19:00 Swans Gmunden-Kapfenberg(1.z.) ORF Sport+ Basketbal(M)-1.Rak.Liga(F)
23:00 Hapoel Holon-San Pablo Burgos Nova Sport2(Záznam) Basketbal(M)-Liga Mistrů(ČF)
čt/pa 04:05 Los Angeles Clippers-Los Angeles Lakers Nova Sport1 Basketbal(M)-NBA
  HÁZENÁ    
15:00 Izmir BB-Besiktas Istanbul TRT Spor2(7*w,42*e) Házená(M)-1.Turecká Liga
17:00 Losování ME 2022(Maďarsko/Slovensko) Sport2 CZ Házená(M)-Losování
  VOLEJBAL    
16:00 Slovensko-Švýcarsko STV2 Volejbal(M)-Kval.ME(Sk.E)
  BASEBALL    
19:00 New York Yankees-Houston Astros O2 TV Sport Baseball-MLB
  BOJOVÉ SPORTY    
16:00 IJF World Tour 2021 Kazaň(Rusko) ČT Sport,ORF Sport+ Judo
23:30 PFL Regulas Season Atlantic City Digi Sport 3 CZ/SK Bojové Sporty
  CYKLISTIKA    
17:30 Tour of Algerve(Portugalsko) Eurosport Cyklistika-2.Etapa
  Sagres-Foia(182.8km,Horská Etapa)    
  GOLF    
05:30 Honda LPGA Thailand Golf Channel Golf(LPGA Tour)-1.Kolo
15:00 Tenerife Championship Golf Channel Golf(European Tour)-1.Kolo
21:00 Wells Fargo Championship Eurosport 2 Golf(PGA Tour)-1.Kolo
  ŠIPKY    
20:00 Premier League Darts Milton Keynes Nova Sport2,Sport1 GER Šipky