ČTVRTEK 8.4.2021    
  FOTBAL    
18:30 Hannover 96-Würzburger Kickers Digi Sport 1 CZ/SK Fotbal-2.Německá Liga
19:50 Al Ahli Saudi FC-AL Raed FC KSA Sports1(7*w,26*e) Fotbal-1.Saudská Liga
21:00 Arsenal Londýn-Slávia Praha(1.z.) ČT Sport,STV2 Fotbal-Evropská Liga(ČF)
21:00 Granada CF-Manchester United(1.z.) Nova Sport1,CBC Sport(46*e) Fotbal-Evropská Liga(ČF)
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam-AS Řím(1.z.) Nova Sport2,RTL Nitro(19.2*e) Fotbal-Evropská Liga(ČF)
  HOKEJ    
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec-HC Sparta Praha(4.z.) ČT Sport Hokej-Tipsport(ČR) Extraliga(SF)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava-HC Nitra(3:1) STV2 Hokej-Tipos(Slovenská) Liga(ČF)
18:30 SKA Petrohrad-CSKA Moskva(0:3) Sport2 CZ Hokej-KHL(Play Off)
19:00 BK Mladá Boleslav-HC Oceláři Třinec(4.z.) O2 TV Sport,Orange Sport Hokej-Tipsport(ČR) Extraliga(SF)
20:00 Csíkszereda-Brašov(3:2) M4 Sport(0.8*w,9*e) Hokej-Maďarská Liga(Finále)
čt/pa 01:05 Washington Capitals-Boston Bruins Nova Sport1 Hokej-NHL
čt/pa 02:05 Chicago Blackhawks-Dallas Stars Nova Sport2 Hokej-NHL
čt/pa 03:00 Minnesota Duluth-Massachusetts ČT Sport Hokej-Univerzitní Liga
  TENIS,STOLNÍ TENIS    
11:00 ATP Sardegna Open Cagliari(Itálie) Super Tennis TV(9*e) Tenis
12:00 ATP Andalucia Open Marbella(Španělsko) Super Tennis TV(9*e) Tenis
17:00 WTA Volvo Car Open Charlstone(USA) O2 TV Tenis Tenis
    Super Tennis TV(od 19:00),O2 TV Sport(od 22:00)
17:00 WTA Copa Colsanitas Bogota(Kolumbie) O2 TV Tenis Tenis
18:00 TJ Ostrava KST-KT Praha(0:1) Arena Sport1 Stolní Tenis(M)-1.Česká Liga(ČF)
  BASKETBAL    
14:00 Duzce Belediye-Mamak TRT Spor2(7*e,42*e) Basketbal(M)-2.Turecká Liga
19:00 Dukes Klosterneuburg-Flyers Wels(0:2) ORF Sport+ Basketbal(M)-1.Rakouská Liga
18:30 ERA Nymburk-Casademont Zaragoza Nova Sport1 Basketbal(M)-Liga Mistrů(Sk.L)
19:45 Fenerbahce Istanbul-Real Madrid O2 TV Sport,Orange Sport Basketbal(M)-Euroliga
čt/pa 04:05 Los Angeles Clipers-Phoenix Suns Nova Sport1 Basketbal(M)-NBA
  HÁZENÁ    
18:45 Telekom Veszprém-HC Vardar(41:27) Sport1 CZ Házená(M)-Liga Mistrů(Play Off)
20:45 Paris St.Germain-RK Celje(37:24) Sport1 CZ Házená(M)-Liga Mistrů(Play Off)
  VOLEJBAL    
17:15 FINO Kaposvár-LV Sport Pénzügyőr(0:1) M4 Sport(0.8*w,9*e) Volejbal(M)-1.Maďarská Liga(F)
18:00 VfB Friedrichshafen-Berlin Volleys(1.z.) Sport1 GER Volejbal(M)-1.Německá Liga(F)
  CYKLISTIKA    
15:30 Závod Okolo Baskicka(Španělsko) Eurosport Cyklistika-4.Etapa
  Vitoria-Gasteiz-Hondarribia(189.2km,Rovinatá Etapa)  
  VZPÍRÁNÍ    
16:00 ME Vzpírání Moskva(Rusko) Eurosport 2 (M)-do 89kg
19:00 ME Vzpírání Moskva(Rusko) Eurosport (Ž)-do 76kg
  FUTSAL    
16:00 Slovensko-Ázerbajdžán STV2 Futsal-Kvalifikace ME(Sk.3)
20:00 Belgie-Itálie Rai Sport(13*e) Futsal-Kvalifikace ME(Sk.7)
  FLORBAL    
17:30 Oilers-Classic(0:1) Nova Sport2  Florbal(M)-1.Finská Liga(F)
  GOLF    
23:40 Masters 2021 Augusta ČT Sport Golf-1.Kolo
  ŠIPKY    
20:00 Premier League Darts Milton Keynes Sport1 GER Šipky
    Nova Sport2(Záznam 23:00)